Is ALO Light Exposed® Aloe Vera plus Honey -- 16.9 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cane Sugar, Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Erythritol, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia

Check ALO Light Exposed® Aloe Vera plus Honey -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALO Light Exposed® Aloe Vera plus Honey -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go