Is ALO Light Refresh™ Aloe Vera Juice Cucumber plus Canteloupe -- 16.9 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera Juice, Aloe Vera Pulp, Cantaloupe Juice, Cane Sugar, Cucumber Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia
Check ALO Light Refresh™ Aloe Vera Juice Cucumber plus Canteloupe -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALO Light Refresh™ Aloe Vera Juice Cucumber plus Canteloupe -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALO Light Refresh™ Aloe Vera Juice Cucumber plus Canteloupe -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


