Is Aloe Cadabra Personal Lubricant Natural Aloe -- 2.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Aloe Vera Gel, Vitamin E Oil, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Food Grade), Sodium Benzoate (Food Grade), Organic Vanilla Essential Oil.

Check Aloe Cadabra Personal Lubricant Natural Aloe -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Cadabra Personal Lubricant Natural Aloe -- 2.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth