Is aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACTIValoe® (aloe vera inner leaf gel) (from 200x concentrate), Pacran® (cranberry fruit powder), Fibersol® (soluble corn fiber), Malic acid, Stevia Leaf extract, Luo han guo fruit extract, Other ingredients: natural flavors, beet root (color), gum acacia, rice hull concentrate and potassium citrate.

Check aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule, Capsule?, Unknown

Flavor
NeutralSlightly SweetBitterSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go