Is ALOE DRINK, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA PULP AND ALOE VERA JUICE, SUGARS, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN C, ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE, SUCRALOSE.

Check ALOE DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie