Is ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Date Paste, Pecans, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Hemp Seed, Walnuts, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Honey, Aloe Vera, Dry Vinegar, Organic Irish Sea Moss, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastOn The Go


