Is ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pecans
- walnuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Date Paste, Pecans, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Hemp Seed, Walnuts, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Honey, Aloe Vera, Dry Vinegar, Organic Irish Sea Moss, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Extract
Check ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS SMOOTHIE BOOSTER, ALOE & IRISH SEA MOSS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable


