Is Aloe Life Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Concentrate Cherry Berry -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystalline Fructose, Natural Cherry Flavor, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Natural Flavors, Trace Minerals, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Aloe Life Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Concentrate Cherry Berry -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Life Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Concentrate Cherry Berry -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Aloe Life Whole Leaf Aloe Vera Juice Concentrate Cherry Berry -- 32 fl oz | Spoonful