Is Aloe original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sugar, Aloe Vera Gel, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin C (To Retain Freshness), Gellan Gum, Beta Carotene (As Coloring).
Check Aloe original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloe original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


