Is Aloe Vera & Cactus Dietary Supplement, Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Ingredients: Aloe Vera (Sabila), Cactus Pads (Nopal).

Check Aloe Vera & Cactus Dietary Supplement, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Vera & Cactus Dietary Supplement, Capsules is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go