Is Aloe Vera Dessert Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera 45%, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid (E330), Acidity Regulators, Artificial Muscat Flavour, Calcium Lactate (E327), Firming Agents

Check Aloe Vera Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Vera Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking