Is Aloe Vera Drink Mango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM, LACTATE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR. SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE
Check Aloe Vera Drink Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloe Vera Drink Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink


