Is ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA PULP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL ALOE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE

Check ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL | Spoonful