Is ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FRUCTOSE, ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA PULP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL ALOE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE
Check ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE VERA DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


