Is Aloe Vera Drink - Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe vera juice, Aloe vera gel, Sugars (cane sugar, fructose, sucralose), Calcium lactate, Citric acid, Natural & artificial grape flavor, Gellan gum, Trisodium citrate

Check Aloe Vera Drink - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Vera Drink - Original is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go