This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ALOE VERA DRINK Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, ALOE VERA GEL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL ALOE FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (AS NATURAL COLORING).

Check ALOE VERA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? ALOE VERA DRINK | Spoonful