Is ALOE VERA DRINK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT GELLY, ALOE POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (TO RETAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN B1.

Check ALOE VERA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking