Is Aloe Vera Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Aloe Vera Gel (water and aloe vera gel concentrate), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).
Check Aloe Vera Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloe Vera Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


