Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALOE VERA DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULPS, CANE SUGAR, MALIC ACID, GRAPE FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN C, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA.

Check ALOE VERA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go