Is ALOE VERA DRINK Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED WATER, ALOEVERA GEL, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, ETHYL MALTOL, VITAMIN C, MUSCAT FLAVOR, MANGO FLAVOR, ALOE FLAVOR.
Check ALOE VERA DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE VERA DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


