Is ALOE VERA DRINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED WATER, ALOEVERA GEL, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, SUCRALOSE, ETHYL MALTOL, VITAMIN C, MUSCAT FLAVOR, MANGO FLAVOR, ALOE FLAVOR.

Check ALOE VERA DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go