Is Aloe Vera drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Gel Powder, Aloe Vera Gel, Freeze-dried Powder, Maltodextrin, Aloe Vera Crush, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, White Grape Flavour, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate
Check Aloe Vera drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloe Vera drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


