Is Aloe Vera Gel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Polysorbate 20, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E Acetate), Carbomer, Tetrasodium EDTA, Triethanolamine, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin

Check Aloe Vera Gel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth