Is Aloe Vera In Pure Water Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, high fructose corn syrup, contains 2% or less of: citric acid, sucralose, aloe vera leaf powder, natural flavor.

Check Aloe Vera In Pure Water Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloe Vera In Pure Water Mango is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking