Is ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK, COCONUT, COCONUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE JUICE, ALOE PULP AND COCONUT PULP (>15%), SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, COCONUT FLAVOR.

Check ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK, COCONUT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go