Is Aloe Vera Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera, Cane Sugar, Honey, Citric Acid
Check Aloe Vera Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloe Vera Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingMeal Prep


