Is ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- grape skin extract
- natural flavors
grape skin extract
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, ALOE VERA PULP, CANE SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE, GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, ALOE VERA + POMEGRANATE + CRANBERRY is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


