Is Aloe Vio Aloe Vera Drink Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Water, Aloe Vera Juice and Pulp 21%, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Aloe Vera Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Gellan Gum.

Check Aloe Vio Aloe Vera Drink Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralNeutral
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go