Is ALOE YOGURT ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ALOE VERA GEL, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SKIM MILK POWDER, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, HONEY, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5, LACTOBACILLUS (FERMENTUM), RED 40
Check ALOE YOGURT ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE YOGURT ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


