Is Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Aloe Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fructose, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Sugar, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum, Artificial Aloe Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin C.
Check Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Aloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Aloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Aloe is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


