Is ALOHA BITES 'ULU (breadfruit) BREAD MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flours: ('ulu Flour, Oat Flour, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour), Potato Starch, Baking Powder, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum.
Check ALOHA BITES 'ULU (breadfruit) BREAD MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOHA BITES 'ULU (breadfruit) BREAD MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


