Is Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji Apple, Sugar, Plum, Sulfur Dioxide, Salt, Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid, Saccharin Sodium, Aspartame, Licorice, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


