Is Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji Apple, Sugar, Plum, Sulfur Dioxide, Salt, Citric Acid, Benzoic Acid, Saccharin Sodium, Aspartame, Licorice, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Fuji Apples, 3.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


