Is ALOHA GOURMET PRODUCTS, DA MINI POUNDER, GOLDEN PINEAPPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE.
Check ALOHA GOURMET PRODUCTS, DA MINI POUNDER, GOLDEN PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOHA GOURMET PRODUCTS, DA MINI POUNDER, GOLDEN PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Popping Corn, Gourmet, Movie Theater Butter, Single Serve Bags, Mini Bags, Value Size
Gilbert's All Natural Aloha Pineapple Ginger and Brown Sugar Chicken Sausage
GOLDEN HOME BAKERY PRODUCTS, ULTRA THIN PIZZA CRUST
NABISCO GOLDEN OREO COOKIES MINI 1X3 OZ
Mrs. Renfros Gourmet Salsa Medium Pineapple Jar - 16 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


