Is Aloha Gourmet Products Li Hing Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum Extract, Sugar, Salt. ·Aspartame, Licorice, Red #40. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Aloha Gourmet Products Li Hing Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Gourmet Products Li Hing Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


