Is Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), and Citric Acid.

Check Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go