Is Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate, Gum Arabic, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), and Citric Acid.
Check Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aloha Maid Lilikoi Passion Juice, 11.5 Fl. oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


