Is Aloha Maid Natural Strawberry Guava Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, strawberry puree, strawberry and guava purees from concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C).

Check Aloha Maid Natural Strawberry Guava Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go