Is Aloha Maid Pass-O-Guava Juice, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, GUAVA PUREE, PASSION FRUIT AND ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Aloha Maid Pass-O-Guava Juice, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloha Maid Pass-O-Guava Juice, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep