Is ALOHA PINEAPPLE + PREBIOTIC FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, ALOHA PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND (PINEAPPLE PUREE, PINEAPPLE AND APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES, BANANA PUREE), COCONUT CREAM, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).
Check ALOHA PINEAPPLE + PREBIOTIC FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, ALOHA PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOHA PINEAPPLE + PREBIOTIC FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, ALOHA PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


