Is Aloha Raspberry White Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend* (brown Rice Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Tapioca Fiber*, Sunflower Seed Butter* (roasted Sunflower Seeds*, Sunflower Oil*), White Chocolate* (cocoa Butter*, Cane Sugar*, Starch, Rice Syrup Powder*, Rice Maltodextrin*, Vanilla Extract*, Tapioca Syrup*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Cocoa Powder*, Dried Raspberries*, Natural Raspberry Flavor*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit*). Manufactured in a facility that also processes Fish, Milk, Peanut, Tree Nuts, and Wheat.
Check Aloha Raspberry White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Raspberry White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


