Is Aloha Shoyu Dispenser Soy 6 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Wheat Gluten, Soy Beans, Salt, Sugar, Caramel Coloring And Sodium Benzoate, A Preservative.
Check Aloha Shoyu Dispenser Soy 6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Shoyu Dispenser Soy 6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Aloha Shoyu Dispenser Soy 6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


