Is Aloha Tamari Soy Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Fermented Soy Beans, Caramel Coloring, Mirin (sweet Cooking Wine), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate A Preservative. Contains Wheat And Soy.
Check Aloha Tamari Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Tamari Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


