Is Aloha Tofu Tofu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO WHOLE SOYBEANS, WATER, BIG ISLAND DEEP-SEA NIGARI (MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE A COAGULANT), CALCIUM SULFATE (A COAGULANT)

Check Aloha Tofu Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad