Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is aloo samosa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Potato, Onion, Table Salt, Coriander, Canola Oil, Vinegar & Mixed Spices

Check aloo samosa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch
Peanut Free? aloo samosa | Spoonful