Is Alouette Baby Brie Double Creme Soft Ripened Cheese, 7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Enzymes

Check Alouette Baby Brie Double Creme Soft Ripened Cheese, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alouette Baby Brie Double Creme Soft Ripened Cheese, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing