Is Alouette Cheese Ile de France Cheese, 5 ea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Cow's Milk And Cream, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Calcium Chloride, Penicillium Candidum (Harmless White Mold)
Check Alouette Cheese Ile de France Cheese, 5 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alouette Cheese Ile de France Cheese, 5 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alouette Cheese Ile de France Cheese, 5 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


