Is Alouette Cheese, Soft, Spreadable, Cranberry Apple Spice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cultured milk and cream, cranberries, sugar, apples, cinnamon, natural flavors, salt, guar and/or locust bean gums, sorbic acid (to maintain freshness), citric acid
Check Alouette Cheese, Soft, Spreadable, Cranberry Apple Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alouette Cheese, Soft, Spreadable, Cranberry Apple Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Alouette Cheese, Soft, Spreadable, Cranberry Apple Spice is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


