Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alouette Cheese Soft Spreadable Garlic & Herbs Reduced Fat - 6.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Garlic, Spices, Salt, Guar Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Carob Bean Gum, Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Carob Bean Gum

Check Alouette Cheese Soft Spreadable Garlic & Herbs Reduced Fat - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alouette Cheese Soft Spreadable Garlic & Herbs Reduced Fat - 6.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonH-E-BHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayVitacostVons

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Alouette Cheese Soft Spreadable Garlic & Herbs Reduced Fat - 6.5 Oz | Spoonful