Is ALOUETTE, LE BON DIP, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, TOMATO, GREEN AND YELLOW BELL PEPPER, GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), ONION, CUCUMBER, SALT, PARSLEY, STARCH, CILANTRO, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SPICES, GUAR AND CAROB BEAN GUMS, LIME, SORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CHIVE.
Check ALOUETTE, LE BON DIP, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOUETTE, LE BON DIP, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA, ZESTY GARDEN SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Tostitos Dip Salsa Con Queso, Medium, 23 oz
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST FLAVOR SALSA CON QUESO DIP, MEDIUM BOLD SOUTHWEST
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Parmesan Ranch Dressing & Dip 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


